tło strony

WYKAZ SOŁTYSÓW I SKŁAD RADY SOŁECKIEJ

GMINY MOŃKI KADENCJI 2015 – 2018

L.p. Nazwa wsi Imię i nazwisko sołtysa Skład Rady Sołeckiej
1. BOGUSZEWO 13 Agata Malinowska Krzysztof Łaszcz
Celina Lewkowska
Jan Wiszowaty
2. CIESZE 11Bogdan Oszczapiński Sebastian Kulikowski
Łukasz Sikorski
Tadeusz Wojtach
3. CZEKOŁDY 13Mariola Sajkowska Aneta Zalewska
Małgorzata Zalewska
Krzysztof Zalewski
4. DUDKI 12 Tadeusz Nowik Ewa Jeleń
Kazimierz Klepacki
Tadeusz Połonowski
5. DUDKI KOLONIA 6Grzegorz Rogalski Stanisław Dymko
Józef Nowik
Antoni Siuchno
6. DZIEŻKI 29Wiktor Kondratiuk Łukasz Sokołowski
Edward Tekień
Zbigniew Trybułowski
7. DZIĘKONIE 24Marian Świerzbiński Krzysztof Kuczyński
Jan Magnuszewski
Piotr Wiszowaty
8. HORNOSTAJE OSADA 5Teresa Szkiłądź Jarosław Stankiewicz
Helena Wajsiel
Krzysztof Wajsiel
9. HORNOSTAJE 10Ryszard Rogalski Łukasz Bobek
Krystyna Grabowska
Andrzej Karpiński
Jan Wasilewski
10. JASKI 28 Marcin Popowski Teresa Krukowska
Beata Popowska
Karol Rafałko
11. KIŚLAK 4Wioleta Turczyńska Sławomir Sobolewski
Stanisław Sobolewski
Marian Turczyński
12. KOLEŚNIKI 4Henryk Dzieszuta Paweł Sokołowski
Andrzej Dzieszuta
Marta Dzieszuta
13. KOŁODZIEŻ 19 Ryszard Kuć Dariusz Siemionkowicz
Stanisław Zalewski
Marek Zalewski
14. KONOPCZYN 17 Stanisław Wyszkowski Mirosław Niemotko
Damian Wojtach
Kazimierz Wyszkowski
15. KOSIORKI 4Jerzy Puchalski Kazimierz Bogdan
Andrzej Puchalski
Tadeusz Wysocki
16. KROPIWNICA 29Krystyna Skutnik Adam Grygo
Bogusław Połonowski
Piotr Zabielski
17. KRZECZKOWO 28Marek Iwanicki Andrzej Czajkowski
Mirosław Małanowski
Zdzisław Wyłuda
18. KUCZYN 8Ignacy Lech Makowski Zenobiusz Jabłoński
Marian Kuczyński
Mieczysław Kuczyński
19. KULESZE 44 Andrzej Gawędzki Radosław Ciborowski
Krzysztof Danowski
Magdalena Jasińska
Kazimierz Kulesza
Justyna Kusielczuk
20. LEWONIE 2Mariola Janczyło Piotr Purta
Mirosław Roszko
Wojciech Torebko
21. ŁUPICHY 13Natalia Pawelska Karolina Węgrowska
Lucjan Sokołowski
Eugeniusz Gryszko
22. MAGNUSZE 1Antoni Świerzbiński Jerzy Magnuszewski
Wojciech Sierbo
Czesław Wędołowski
23. MASIE 13Andrzej Tekień Tomasz Cybulski
Adam Grochowski
Sławomir Żukowski
24. MEJŁY 12Sławomir Dzieszuta Krzysztof Mieczykowski
Anna Rafałko
Andrzej Rutkowski
25. MONIUSZECZKI 3Karol Jabłoński Marian Moniuszko
Zdzisław Pruszyński
Dariusz Wędołowski
26. OLISZKI 1Teresa Hryniewicka Tadeusz Wasilewski
Teresa Wasilewska
Michał Julian Kubas
27. OŁDAKI 3Marek Kulikowski Karol Kulikowski
Joanna Sobolewska
Zbigniew Wnuszyński
28. POTOCZYZNA 5Iwona Bobek Tadeusz Jóźwicki
Witold Paniczko
Marek Poliński
29. PRZYTULANKA 83Agnieszka Popławska Bogdan Miękisz
Ferdynand Misiejko
Bogdan Pawelski
Leszek Pawelski
Zbigniew Porzecki
30. PYZY Władysław Sut Kazimierz Bogdan
Bogusława Sut
Jadwiga Truszkowska
31. RUSAKI 7Mirosław Mnich Adam Mnich
Agnieszka Mnich
Karol Purta
32. RYBAKI 10Krzysztof Ziemkiewicz Krystyna Cygańska
Wojciech Rogowski
Michał Zarzecki
33. SIKORY 11Stanisław RzepnickiAneta Purta
Ewa Romanowska
Bożena Romanowska
34. SOBIESKI 7Halina Adasiewicz Krzysztof Wilamowski
Andrzej Suchcicki
Marcin Szeszko
35. ŚWIERZBIENIE 8Marta Radomska Zbigniew Świerzbiński
Tadeusz Zastocki
Bogusława Wierzbicka
36. WAŚKI 13Krzysztof Łosiewicz Krzysztof Siemionko
Grażyna Znosko
Jan Znosko
37. WOJSZKI 8Jarosław GołębiewskiPaulina Radzajewska
Stanisław Radzajewski
Leszek Snarski
38. ZALESIE 20Dariusz Mikiewicz Zdzisław Walesieniuk
Ryszard Mikiewicz
Stanisław Mikiewicz
39. ZBLUTOWO 12Kazimierz Jankowski Anna Gutowska-Dudar
Władysław Moniuszko
Paweł Popławski
Łukasz Gołębiewski
Agnieszka Wykowska
40. ZNOSKI 8Małgorzata Kapica Bożena Dziekońska
Zbigniew Kapica
Józef Łabanowski
41. ZYBURTY 2AMirosław Kulowski Barbara Rutkowska
Mieczysław Puchalski
Aniela Kulowska
42. ŻODZIE 10Jan Wasilewski Karol Jasiński
Bogusława Popławska
Ewa Rudzińska

Aktualizacja: 17:03 01.04.2015r.